SEGUNDA TERÇA QUARTA QUINTA SEXTA SÁBADO DOMINGO
07h00
08h00
CR
CROSS AKTIVE
07:30 - 08:30
Sérgio Pinto
CR
CROSS AKTIVE
07:30 - 08:30
Sérgio Pinto
CR
CROSS AKTIVE
07:30 - 08:30
Sérgio Pinto
09h00
10h00
EC
HIIT CYCLING
09:30 - 10:00
David Grácio
EB
BODYATTACK
09:30 - 10:00
David Grácio
EB
BODYPUMP
09:30 - 10:15
Cristiana Francisco
EF
TREINO FUNCIONAL
09:00 - 09:30
Sérgio Pinto
EB
BODYCOMBAT
09:30 - 10:00
David Grácio
10h00
11h00
EB
ABS
10:15 - 10:30
Sérgio Pinto
ED
TREINO FUNCIONAL CLINICO
10:00 - 10:30
Hélder Carvalho
ED
PILATES CLINICO
10:30 - 11:00
Hélder Carvalho
EF
TREINO FUNCIONAL
10:15 - 10:45
Sérgio Pinto
EB
ABS
10:15 - 10:30
David Grácio
EF
TREINO FUNCIONAL
10:00 - 10:30
Sérgio Pinto
EC
RPM
10:30 - 11:15
Rui Ventura
11h00
12h00
CR
CROSS AKTIVE
11:00 - 12:00
Sérgio Pinto
18h00
19h00
ED
PILATES
18:15 - 19:00
Hélder Carvalho
EB
BODYJAM
18:30 - 19:15
David Grácio
EB
LOCALIZADA
18:00 - 18:30
Cristiana Francisco
ED
PILATES
18:00 - 18:30
Rui Ventura
EB
BODYPUMP
18:45 - 19:15
Rui Ventura
EB
BODYCOMBAT
18:00 - 18:30
David Grácio
EC
HIIT CYCLING
18:30 - 19:00
Rui Ventura
CR
CROSS AKTIVE
18:30 - 19:30
Sérgio Pinto
EB
BODYATTACK
18:00 - 18:30
Cristiana Francisco
ED
TREINO FUNCIONAL CLINICO
18:15 - 18:45
Hélder Carvalho
EB
BODYCOMBAT
18:45 - 19:15
David Grácio
ED
PILATES CLINICO
18:45 - 19:15
Hélder Carvalho
19h00
20h00
EC
RPM
19:00 - 19:45
Rui Ventura
CR
CROSS AKTIVE
19:00 - 20:00
Sérgio Pinto
AK
KICKBOXING
19:00 - 20:00
Mario Marques
EB
BODYPUMP
19:45 - 20:15
Cristiana Francisco
CR
CROSS AKTIVE
19:00 - 20:00
Sérgio Pinto
EC
RPM
19:15 - 20:00
David Grácio
EB
BODYATTACK
19:00 - 19:30
David Grácio
ED
PILATES CLINICO
19:00 - 19:30
Hélder Carvalho
AK
KICKBOXING
19:00 - 20:00
Mario Marques
ED
TREINO FUNCIONAL CLINICO
19:30 - 20:00
Hélder Carvalho
EB
AKTIVEMOBILITY
19:30 - 20:15
Sérgio Pinto
EB
LOCALIZADA
19:45 - 20:15
Cristiana Francisco
CR
CROSS AKTIVE
19:00 - 20:00
Sérgio Pinto
AK
KICKBOXING
19:00 - 20:00
Mario Marques
EC
RPM
19:15 - 19:45
Rui Ventura
SEGUNDA TERÇA QUARTA QUINTA SEXTA SÁBADO DOMINGO
10h00
11h00
EB
BODYPUMP
10:00 - 10:30
Margarida
ED
TREINO FUNCIONAL CLINICO
10:30 - 11:00
Adriano
EB
CYCLING
10:00 - 10:30
Rui Pires
ED
PILATES
10:30 - 11:00
Adriano
EB
LOCALIZADA
10:00 - 10:30
Margarida
ED
TREINO FUNCIONAL CLINICO
10:30 - 11:00
Adriano
EF
HIIT
10:00 - 10:30
Rui Pires
ED
PILATES
10:30 - 11:00
Adriano
EB
Balance
10:00 - 10:45
Margarida
EB
CYCLING
10:15 - 11:00
sactomar
18h00
19h00
EF
HIIT
18:00 - 18:30
Rui Pires
EB
CYCLING
18:30 - 19:15
Adriano
EB
BODYPUMP
18:30 - 19:15
Margarida
EF
HIIT
18:00 - 18:30
Rui Pires
EB
Sh Bam
18:30 - 19:00
Margarida
EB
Aktive Bam
18:30 - 19:15
Margarida
EB
Balance
18:30 - 19:15
Margarida
EB
BODYCOMBAT
18:30 - 19:15
Adriano
19h00
20h00
EB
GAP
19:15 - 19:45
Tomar
EB
CYCLING
19:15 - 20:00
Adriano
CR
CROSS AKTIVE
19:15 - 20:00
Tomar
ED
PILATES
19:00 - 19:30
Adriano
EB
LOCALIZADA
19:15 - 19:45
Tomar
CR
CROSS AKTIVE
19:15 - 20:00
Tomar
EB
CYCLING
19:15 - 20:00
Adriano
EB
BODYPUMP
19:30 - 20:15
Tomar
Logo_footer

Livro de Reclamações Online

FOLLOW US