SEGUNDA TERÇA QUARTA QUINTA SEXTA SÁBADO DOMINGO
07h00
08h00
CR
CROSS AKTIVE
07:30 - 08:30
Sérgio Pinto
CR
CROSS AKTIVE
07:30 - 08:30
Sérgio Pinto
09h00
10h00
EC
HIIT CYCLING
09:30 - 10:00
Rui Ventura
ED
YOGA
09:30 - 10:15
Ana Salgado
EB
BODYPUMP
09:30 - 10:15
Rui Ventura
EB
BODYATTACK
09:30 - 10:15
Cristiana Francisco
EC
RPM
09:30 - 10:15
David Grácio
ED
YOGA
09:30 - 10:15
Ana Salgado
EB
BODYCOMBAT
09:30 - 10:00
David Grácio
10h00
11h00
EF
TREINO FUNCIONAL
10:00 - 10:30
Cristiana Francisco
ED
PILATES CLINICO
10:00 - 10:45
Nicole Rodrigues
ED
TREINO FUNCIONAL CLINICO
10:45 - 11:30
Nicole Rodrigues
EB
AKTIVE XPRESS
10:30 - 10:45
Rui Ventura
ED
PILATES
10:30 - 11:15
Hélder Carvalho
ED
TREINO FUNCIONAL CLINICO
10:00 - 10:45
Nicole Rodrigues
EB
AKTIVE XPRESS
10:30 - 10:45
David Grácio
ED
PILATES CLINICO
10:45 - 11:30
Nicole Rodrigues
EB
AKTIVE XPRESS
10:30 - 10:45
David Grácio
ED
PILATES
10:30 - 11:15
Hélder Carvalho
EB
CORE
10:00 - 10:30
David Grácio
EF
TREINO FUNCIONAL
10:30 - 11:00
Sérgio Pinto
EC
RPM
10:30 - 11:15
David Grácio
11h00
12h00
EF
LOCALIZADA SÉNIOR
11:30 - 12:00
Hélder Carvalho
EF
LOCALIZADA SÉNIOR
11:30 - 12:00
Hélder Carvalho
CR
CROSS AKTIVE
11:00 - 12:00
Sérgio Pinto
EB
AKTIVE XPRESS
11:45 - 12:00
Rui Ventura
13h00
14h00
EF
HIIT
13:15 - 13:45
Cristiana Francisco
EF
TREINO FUNCIONAL
13:00 - 13:30
Rui Ventura
EF
TREINO FUNCIONAL
13:15 - 13:45
Cristiana Francisco
15h00
16h00
EB
AKTIVE XPRESS
15:00 - 15:15
David Grácio
EB
AKTIVE XPRESS
15:00 - 15:15
Cristiana Francisco
EB
AKTIVE XPRESS
15:00 - 15:15
Rui Ventura
EB
AKTIVE XPRESS
15:00 - 15:15
Cristiana Francisco
EB
AKTIVE XPRESS
15:00 - 15:15
Rui Ventura
16h00
17h00
EB
AKTIVE XPRESS
16:30 - 16:45
Cristiana Francisco
EB
AKTIVE XPRESS
16:30 - 16:45
David Grácio
ED
PILATES CLINICO
16:15 - 17:00
Nicole Rodrigues
EB
AKTIVE XPRESS
16:30 - 16:45
Cristiana Francisco
EB
AKTIVE XPRESS
16:30 - 16:45
Rui Ventura
EB
AKTIVE XPRESS
16:30 - 16:45
David Grácio
EF
TREINO FUNCIONAL
16:30 - 17:00
Cristiana Francisco
17h00
18h00
EB
AKTIVE XPRESS
17:30 - 17:45
Cristiana Francisco
18h00
19h00
EF
HIIT
18:15 - 18:45
Cristiana Francisco
EB
AKTIVE XPRESS
18:45 - 19:00
Rui Ventura
EB
BODYJAM
18:45 - 19:45
David Grácio
EB
LOCALIZADA
18:15 - 19:00
Cristiana Francisco
EF
TREINO FUNCIONAL
18:30 - 19:00
Diana Horta
EC
RPM
18:45 - 19:30
Rui Ventura
ED
PILATES CLINICO
18:45 - 19:30
Nicole Rodrigues
CR
CROSS AKTIVE
18:45 - 19:45
Sérgio Pinto
EB
BODYATTACK
18:15 - 18:45
David Grácio
EF
HIIT
18:30 - 19:00
Hélder Carvalho
EC
HIIT CYCLING
18:45 - 19:15
Rui Ventura
EB
LOCALIZADA
18:45 - 19:30
Cristiana Francisco
EB
AKTIVE XPRESS
18:15 - 18:30
Cristiana Francisco
EB
BODYPUMP
18:15 - 19:00
Rui Ventura
EF
HIIT
18:30 - 19:00
David Grácio
ED
TREINO FUNCIONAL CLINICO
18:45 - 19:30
Nicole Rodrigues
EB
AKTIVE XPRESS
18:15 - 18:30
Cristiana Francisco
EC
HIIT CYCLING
18:15 - 18:45
David Grácio
EB
Step
18:15 - 19:00
Rui Ventura
EF
TREINO FUNCIONAL
18:30 - 19:00
Hélder Carvalho
ED
YOGA
18:30 - 19:15
Ana Salgado
19h00
20h00
ED
PILATES
19:00 - 19:45
Hélder Carvalho
AK
KICKBOXING
19:00 - 19:45
Mario Marques
EC
RPM
19:15 - 20:00
Rui Ventura
CR
CROSS AKTIVE
19:30 - 20:30
Sérgio Pinto
AK
KICKBOXING
19:45 - 20:30
Mario Marques
EB
GAP
19:00 - 19:30
Diana Horta
ED
TREINO FUNCIONAL CLINICO
19:30 - 20:15
Nicole Rodrigues
EB
BODYCOMBAT
19:30 - 20:15
David Grácio
EB
AKTIVE XPRESS
19:00 - 19:15
Sérgio Pinto
AK
KICKBOXING
19:00 - 19:45
Mario Marques
ED
PILATES
19:15 - 20:00
Hélder Carvalho
EB
BODYPUMP
19:30 - 20:15
Rui Ventura
CR
CROSS AKTIVE
19:30 - 20:30
Sérgio Pinto
EC
RPM
19:45 - 20:30
David Grácio
AK
KICKBOXING
19:45 - 20:30
Mario Marques
EB
BODYCOMBAT
19:00 - 19:30
Diana Horta
CR
CROSS AKTIVE
19:00 - 20:00
Sérgio Pinto
EC
RPM
19:15 - 20:00
Rui Ventura
ED
PILATES CLINICO
19:30 - 20:15
Nicole Rodrigues
EB
BODYJAM
19:30 - 20:15
Diana Horta
EB
BODYPUMP
19:00 - 19:30
Rui Ventura
AK
KICKBOXING
19:00 - 19:45
Mario Marques
ED
PILATES
19:15 - 20:00
Hélder Carvalho
EB
BODYATTACK
19:30 - 20:15
Cristiana Francisco
CR
CROSS AKTIVE
19:30 - 20:30
Sérgio Pinto
AK
KICKBOXING
19:45 - 20:30
Mario Marques
20h00
21h00
EB
BODYPUMP
20:00 - 20:30
Cristiana Francisco
ED
YOGA
20:15 - 21:00
Ana Salgado
EB
AKTIVE XPRESS
20:00 - 20:15
Sérgio Pinto
ED
HIIT YOGA
20:30 - 21:00
Ana Salgado
EF
TREINO FUNCIONAL
20:30 - 21:00
Sérgio Pinto
SEGUNDA TERÇA QUARTA QUINTA SEXTA SÁBADO DOMINGO
09h00
10h00
EB
AKTIVE XPRESS
09:15 - 09:30
amarques
EB
AKTIVE XPRESS
09:15 - 09:30
amarques
ED
TREINO FUNCIONAL CLINICO
09:45 - 10:15
Nicole Rodrigues
EB
AKTIVE XPRESS
09:15 - 09:30
amarques
EB
AKTIVE XPRESS
09:15 - 09:30
amarques
ED
TREINO FUNCIONAL CLINICO
09:45 - 10:15
Nicole Rodrigues
EB
AKTIVE XPRESS
09:15 - 09:30
amarques
10h00
11h00
EF
TREINO FUNCIONAL
10:00 - 10:30
Rui Pires
ED
YOGA
10:30 - 11:15
Tomar
EB
BODYPUMP
10:00 - 10:30
Margarida
ED
PILATES CLINICO
10:35 - 11:20
Nicole Rodrigues
EB
CYCLING
10:00 - 10:30
Rui Pires
EB
ABS
10:35 - 11:05
Rui Pires
ED
YOGA
10:45 - 11:30
Tomar
EB
LOCALIZADA
10:00 - 10:30
Margarida
ED
PILATES CLINICO
10:35 - 11:20
Nicole Rodrigues
EF
HIIT
10:00 - 10:30
Rui Pires
18h00
19h00
EB
AKTIVE XPRESS
18:15 - 18:30
Rui Pires
EB
BODYPUMP
18:30 - 19:15
Rui Pires
EB
AKTIVE XPRESS
18:15 - 18:30
Rui Pires
EB
Balance
18:30 - 19:15
Tomar
EB
AKTIVE XPRESS
18:15 - 18:30
Rui Pires
EB
GAP
18:30 - 19:00
Tomar
ED
PILATES
18:00 - 18:30
Adriano
EB
AKTIVE XPRESS
18:15 - 18:30
Rui Pires
EB
CORE
18:30 - 19:00
Rui Pires
EB
AKTIVE XPRESS
18:15 - 18:30
Rui Pires
EB
CYCLING
18:30 - 19:15
Rui Pires
19h00
20h00
ED
PILATES
19:00 - 19:45
Adriano
EB
BODYJAM
19:15 - 20:00
Tomar
CR
CROSS AKTIVE
19:30 - 20:30
Rui Pires
EB
CYCLING
19:15 - 19:45
Rui Pires
EB
BODYCOMBAT
19:30 - 20:15
Adriano
EF
HIIT
19:00 - 19:30
Rui Pires
ED
PILATES
19:00 - 19:45
Tomar
EB
CYCLING
19:30 - 20:15
Adriano
EB
BODYPUMP
19:00 - 19:30
Tomar
EB
BODYCOMBAT
19:30 - 20:15
Tomar
CR
CROSS AKTIVE
19:30 - 20:30
Rui Pires
EB
LOCALIZADA
19:00 - 19:30
Adriano
EB
Balance
19:30 - 20:15
Tomar
20h00
21h00
EB
CYCLING
20:00 - 20:30
Adriano
EF
HIIT
20:00 - 20:30
Rui Pires